Crotalaria semperflorens Vent.


família: Fabaceae (Leguminosae)

nome vulgar: Chocalheira

origem: Ásia tropical

porte: Arbusto

family: Fabaceae (Leguminosae)

common name: Rabblebox; Rattle Pods

origin: Tropical Asia

habit: Shrub

<<  O  >>